Damaged cars Opel Astra

Damaged car Opel Astra 1.6 CDTI Navi Clima 6-Bak 2016/9
export price
€ 2.850

Opel Astra

1.6 CDTI Navi Clima 6-Bak

€ 3.650
ERD: 20162016
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 231.000231.000
Damaged car Opel Astra ELEGANCE 2021/3
export price
€ 5.496

Opel Astra

ELEGANCE

€ 6.650
ERD: 20212021
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 161.000161.000
Damaged car Opel Astra 1.4 Edition 74Kw AIRCO 2013/6
export price
€ 1.500

Opel Astra

1.4 Edition 74Kw AIRCO

€ 1.750
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 175.645175.645
Damaged car Opel Astra GTC 1.4 Turbo Sport 2013/6

Opel Astra

GTC 1.4 Turbo Sport

€ 3.400
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 159.122159.122
Damaged car Opel Astra SPORTS TOURER EDITIO 2021/8
export price
€ 4.200

Opel Astra

SPORTS TOURER EDITIO

€ 4.200
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 134.016134.016
Damaged car Opel Astra  2010/5

Opel Astra

€ 1.750
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 251.905251.905
Damaged car Opel Astra  2024/2
export price
€ 4.950

Opel Astra

ERD: 20242024
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 21.04521.045
Damaged car Opel Astra Sports Tourer 110 pk Edition 2022/2
export price
€ 5.400

Opel Astra

Sports Tourer 110 pk Edition

€ 7.750
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 73.55473.554
Damaged car Opel Astra Astra 1.4 Hatchback airco  inruiler165000km fahrt gut 100% 2014/1
export price
€ 3.450

Opel Astra

Astra 1.4 Hatchback airco inruiler165000km fahrt gut 100%

€ 3.450
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 165.000165.000
Damaged car Opel Astra Automaat 1.4 Edition LEZEN !!! 2022/4
export price
€ 7.300

Opel Astra

Automaat 1.4 Edition LEZEN !!!

€ 10.500
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 63.17463.174
Damaged car Opel Astra INNOVATION 2019/10
export price
€ 3.500

Opel Astra

INNOVATION

€ 4.235
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 100.147100.147
Damaged car Opel Astra 1.6 CDTI Business+ 2018/3
export price
€ 3.500

Opel Astra

1.6 CDTI Business+

€ 4.300
ERD: 20182018
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 210.010210.010

Opel Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Opel damaged cars. A Opel damaged car enables you to buy a Opel for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Opel of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Opel non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Opel damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Opel. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Opel dismantling cars and used Opel parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Opel dismantled cars and used Opel parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Opel damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car Citroën Jumpy 1.5 HDI 2020/5

Citroën Jumpy

1.5 HDI

ERD: 20202020
fuel: dieseldiesel
Damaged car Fiat E-Ducato  2019/11
newexport price
€ 3.250

Fiat E‑Ducato

€ 3.250
ERD: 20192019
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 6.3296.329
Damaged car Ford S-Max  2016/1
export price
€ 4.000

Ford S‑Max

€ 6.750
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 168.470168.470
Damaged car Citroën Jumpy 1.6 hdi 2013/1

Citroën Jumpy

1.6 hdi

ERD: 20132013
fuel: dieseldiesel
Damaged car Citroën Jumpy Jumpy, Van, 2016 2.0 Blue HDI 145 2022/2

Citroën Jumpy

Jumpy, Van, 2016 2.0 Blue HDI 145

ERD: 20222022
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 99.26999.269
Damaged car Peugeot Boxer 2.2 D PACK CLIM 2020/3
export price
€ 8.000

Peugeot Boxer

2.2 D PACK CLIM

€ 9.680
ERD: 20202020
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 64.38964.389
Damaged car Volkswagen e-Golf  2018/1

Volkswagen e‑Golf

€ 7.500
ERD: 20182018
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 163.520163.520
Damaged car Citroën Jumpy Jumpy, Van, 2016 2.0 Blue HDI 120 2017/12

Citroën Jumpy

Jumpy, Van, 2016 2.0 Blue HDI 120

ERD: 20172017
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 259.043259.043
Damaged car Skoda Octavia  2017/1

Skoda Octavia

ERD: 20172017
fuel: gasgas
Damaged car Citroën Jumpy Jumpy, Van, 2016 1.6 Blue HDi 95 2019/6

Citroën Jumpy

Jumpy, Van, 2016 1.6 Blue HDi 95

ERD: 20192019
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 178.522178.522