Damaged cars Opel Corsa

Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.4-16V 74kW Anniversary Edition 2012/5

Opel Corsa

1.4-16V 74kW Anniversary Edition

€ 1.500
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 322.413322.413
Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.0 Turbo Edition 2016/3
export price
€ 3.350

Opel Corsa

1.0 Turbo Edition

€ 3.700
ERD: 20162016
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 174.805174.805
Damaged car Opel Corsa Corsa E Hatchback 2014 / 2019 - 1.4 16V Hatchback  Benzine 1.398cc 66kW (90pk) FWD 2014-09  B14XER 2018/1

Opel Corsa

Corsa E Hatchback 2014 / 2019 - 1.4 16V Hatchback Benzine 1.398cc 66kW (90pk) FWD 2014-09 B14XER

€ 2.000
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 145.473145.473
Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.2 Turbo Hybrid Edition Automaat 2025/6
export price
€ 6.570

Opel Corsa

1.2 Turbo Hybrid Edition Automaat

€ 7.950
ERD: 20252025
fuel: hybridehybride
mileage: 14.48214.482
Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.2 GS Line Cruise CarPlay Clima 2021/3
export price
€ 5.992

Opel Corsa

1.2 GS Line Cruise CarPlay Clima

€ 7.950
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 36.14936.149
Damaged car Opel Corsa EDITION 2021/1
export price
€ 5.000

Opel Corsa

EDITION

€ 5.000
ERD: 20212021
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 66.80566.805
Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.2 55kW Edition 2022/2
export price
€ 5.000

Opel Corsa

1.2 55kW Edition

€ 6.500
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 76.06776.067
Damaged car Opel Corsa GS 2023/6
export price
€ 5.300

Opel Corsa

GS

€ 5.300
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 71.46371.463
Damaged car Opel Corsa ELEGANCE 2023/2
export price
€ 6.300

Opel Corsa

ELEGANCE

€ 7.623
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 40.05540.055
Damaged car Opel Corsa E 120 Jahre Xenon / SHZ 2019/2

Opel Corsa

E 120 Jahre Xenon / SHZ

€ 4.900
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 92.00092.000
Damaged car Opel Corsa 1.2 Turbo Edition 100 PK 2023/6
export price
€ 5.702

Opel Corsa

1.2 Turbo Edition 100 PK

€ 8.200
ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 24.44124.441
Damaged car Opel Corsa  2025/9
export price
€ 9.500

Opel Corsa

ERD: 20252025
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 1.8291.829

Opel Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Opel damaged cars. A Opel damaged car enables you to buy a Opel for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Opel of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Opel non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Opel damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Opel. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Opel dismantling cars and used Opel parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Opel dismantled cars and used Opel parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Opel damaged car ready for use.